Used Sea Prop RIB 19.70: what it really costs
7 verified listings in our archive, updated 2026-10-20.
Lowest16.000 €
Median19.000 €
Highest24.000 €
listings7
Median price by build year
| Year | listings | Lowest | Median | Highest |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | 1 | 24.000 | 24.000 | 24.000 |
| 2020 | 1 | 17.500 | 17.500 | 17.500 |
| 2022 | 1 | 16.000 | 16.000 | 16.000 |
| 2024 | 1 | 19.000 | 19.000 | 19.000 |
| 2025 | 1 | 22.000 | 22.000 | 22.000 |
Asking prices from listings, not sale prices. Some exclude VAT: the report takes that into account. Countries: Francia, Italia.
Looking at a Sea Prop RIB 19.70?
Paste the listing: we compare it with these prices and with what's for sale today.